FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA Avda. Aristides Maillol, s/n 08028 Barcelona (Barcelona) 934963714 934967612 www.fcbarcelona.cat seccio.basquet@fcbarcelona.cat
CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N 08970 Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) Sábado 20:45 AZULGRANA AZUL AMARILLO AMARILLO
CLUB BASQUET PRAT Av. Del Pare Andreu de Palma, 9Complex Esportiu Mp 08820 Prat de Llobregat, El (Barcelona) 934782269 934782269 http://www.cbprat.cat cbprat@cbprat.cat
PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH) AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 08820 Prat de Llobregat, El (Barcelona) Sábado 18:15 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
CÁCERES CIUDAD DEL BALONCESTO C/ OAXACA, 4 BAJO 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) 927629326 927629326 http://www.caceresbasket.com/ info@caceres2016-basket.com
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) Viernes 21:00 VERDE OSCURO VERDE OSCURO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID Plaza México s/n (POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA) 47014 Valladolid (Valladolid) 678478745 www.cbcvalladolid.es prensa@cbcvalladolid.es
POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA Plaza México s/n 47008 Valladolid (Valladolid) Viernes 20:45 CARMESÍ CARMESÍ BLANCA BLANCA
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARISTAS PLAZA DE ESPAÑA, 1 34002 Palencia (Palencia) 649950404 979105230 http://www.palenciabasket.com/ contacto@palenciabasket.com
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES DE PALENCIA AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N 34005 Palencia (Palencia) Viernes 21:00 MORADA MORADO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO CERRO DE SAN LORENZO, S/N Pabellón Deportes 52004 Melilla (Melilla) 952674905 952674905 http://www.clubmelillabaloncesto.com gerente@clubmelillabaloncesto.com
PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N 52004 Melilla (Melilla) Viernes 21:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
FUNDACION CB GRANADA c/otura, S/N (pabellon veleta) 18016 Granada (Granada) 958121628 958810756 www.fundacioncbgranada.es gerencia@fundacioncbgranada.es
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N 18007 Granada (Granada) Sábado 18:30 ROJO ROJO BLANCA BLANCA
FORÇA LLEIDA CLUB ESPORTIU AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-117 25005 Lleida (Lleida) 608025259 http://www.flleida.cat gerencia@flleida.cat
0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 25005 Lleida (Lleida) Viernes 21:00 NEGRA NEGRO NARANJA NARANJA
CLUB BALONCESTO IMPRENTA BAHÍA AMILCAR, 12C 07600 S'Arenal (Illes Balears) 677429465 971454476 http://www.bahiasanagustin.es basquet@bahiasanagustin.es
POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 07011 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) Domingo 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO FUCSIA FUCSIA
CLUB BALONCESTO PEÑAS C/ Alcañiz, 7 y 9 22004 Huesca (Huesca) 974228546 974228546 http://www.cbphuesca.com/ cbphuesca@cbphuesca.com
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES SAN JORGE S/N 22004 Huesca (Huesca) Viernes 21:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET CORUÑA ARQUITECTO REY PEDREIRA, 3 - BAJO 15011 Coruña, A (A Coruña) 981264022 981264022 http://www.basquetcoruna.com/ club@basquetcoruna.com
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N 15011 Coruña, A (A Coruña) Viernes 20:45 NARANJA/BLANCA NARANJA AZUL AZUL
OVIEDO C.B. C/ PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (POLDVO.PUMARÍN) 33011 Oviedo (Asturias) 661538245 985111361 http://www.oviedobaloncesto.com info@oviedobaloncesto.com
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN PALMIRA VILLA, S/N 33011 Oviedo (Asturias) Sábado 18:30 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
C.D.B.SEVILLA S.A.D. CALLE DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO, S/N 2ª PLANTA 41007 Sevilla (Sevilla) 954674000 954250622 http://www.realbetisbaloncesto.com secretaria@realbetisbaloncesto.com
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES SAN PABLO AVDA. EFESO, S/N 41007 Sevilla (Sevilla) Viernes 20:30 VERDIBLANCA VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
C.D. BASKET BILBAO BERRI S.A.D. C/ Alameda Recalde 27, 3º Dpto. 6 48009 Bilbao (Vizcaya) 944255976 944700679 bilbaobasket@bilbaobasket.biz
BILBAO ARENA AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 48003 Bilbao (Vizcaya) Domingo 12:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
C. ORENSE BALONCESTO S.A.D. PAZO PACO PAZ-FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) 988100001 988254169 http://www.clubourensebaloncesto.com/ info@clubourensebaloncesto.com
PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) Viernes 21:00 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
ARABERRI BASKET CLUB PL.AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR, S/N (ED.FEDERACIONES) 01007 Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava) 644561950 http://www.araberri.eus comunicacion@araberri.com
POL. MENDIZORROZA PLZ. AMADEO GARCIA SALAZAR, S/N 01007 Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava) Sábado 18:00 BLANCA BLANCO MORADO MORADO
AMICS DEL BASQUET Cº SAN JOSE, 1 - 6º - PTA. 21 12005 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 625624011 964230171 http.//www.amicscastello.com amicscastello@gmail.com
PAB MUNI CIUTAT CASTELLO C/ PASCUAL ASENSIO, S/N 12006 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) Viernes 20:45 BLANCA BLANCO VERDE VERDE
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 653821681 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Viernes 20:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL