C.B. ALMANSA C/ RAMBLA DE LA MANCHA, 7 - BAJO 02640 Almansa (Albacete) 647561623 cbalmansaeba@gmail.com
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE ALMANSA C/ SAN JUAN, S/N 02640 Almansa (Albacete) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCO BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO IMPRENTA BAHÍA AMILCAR, 12C 07600 S'Arenal (Illes Balears) 677429465 971454476 http://www.bahiasanagustin.es basquet@bahiasanagustin.es
POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 07011 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) Domingo 18:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
CÁCERES CIUDAD DEL BALONCESTO C/ OAXACA, 4 BAJO 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) 927629326 927629326 http://www.caceresbasket.com/ info@caceres2016-basket.com
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N 10005 Cáceres (Cáceres) Viernes 21:00 VERDE OSCURO VERDE OSCURO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID Plaza México s/n (POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA) 47014 Valladolid (Valladolid) 678478745 www.cbcvalladolid.es prensa@cbcvalladolid.es
POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA Plaza México s/n 47008 Valladolid (Valladolid) Viernes 20:45 CARMESÍ CARMESÍ NEGRA/GRIS NEGRO/GRIS
CLUB DEPORTIVO MARISTAS PLAZA DE ESPAÑA, 1 34002 Palencia (Palencia) 649950404 979105230 http://www.palenciabasket.com/ contacto@palenciabasket.com
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES (PALENCIA) AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N 34005 Palencia (Palencia) Viernes 21:00 MORADA MORADO NARANJA NARANJA
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO CERRO DE SAN LORENZO, S/N Pabellón Deportes 52004 Melilla (Melilla) 952674905 952674905 http://www.clubmelillabaloncesto.com gerente@clubmelillabaloncesto.com
PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N 52004 Melilla (Melilla) Viernes 20:15 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
C. ORENSE BALONCESTO S.A.D. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) 988100001 988254169 http://www.clubourensebaloncesto.com/ info@clubourensebaloncesto.com
PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ FINCA SEVILLA, S/N 32005 Ourense (Ourense) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
FUNDACION CB GRANADA c/otura, S/N (pabellon veleta) 18016 Granada (Granada) 958121628 958810756 www.fundacioncbgranada.es gerencia@fundacioncbgranada.es
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N 18007 Granada (Granada) Sábado 18:30 ROJO/NEGRO ROJO/NEGRO BLANCA BLANCA
DONOSTIAKO GIPUZKOA BASKET 2001 S.B.K.E. PASEO DE ANOETA, 22 - 1º 20014 Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa) 943444428 www.gipuzkoabasket.com urko@gipuzkoabasket.com
POLIDEPORTIVO JOSE ANTONIO GASCA PASEO DE ANOETA, 8 20014 Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa) Domingo 18:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCO BLANCO
FUNDACIÓN LUCENTUM BALONCESTO ALIC AV/ FOTÓGRAFO FRANCISCO CANO 37-PORTAL A PUERTA 12 03540 _ (Alicante) (Alicante) 965297050 http://www.fundacionlucentum.com directiva@fundacionlucentum.com
PABELLÓN PEDRO FERRÁNDIZ CALLE FOGUERER GILABERT DAVO 03005 Alicante/Alacant (Alicante) Viernes 20:45 BLANCA BLANCO AZUL AZUL
FORÇA LLEIDA CLUB ESPORTIU AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-117 25005 Lleida (Lleida) 608025259 http://www.flleida.cat gerencia@flleida.cat
0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 25005 Lleida (Lleida) Viernes 21:00 NEGRA NEGRO NARANJA NARANJA
C.B. BREOGAN S.A.D. AVDA FILARMONICA LUCENSE, SN 27002 Lugo (Lugo) 982231050 982246207 http://www.cbbreogan.com/ administracion@cbbreogan.com
PAZO PROVINCIAL DOS DEPORTES AV.FILARMONICA LUCENSE,SN 27002 Lugo (Lugo) Sábado 19:15 AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE ROSA ROSA
CLUB BALONCESTO PEÑAS C/ Alcañiz, 7 y 9 22004 Huesca (Huesca) 974228546 974228546 http://www.cbphuesca.com/ cbphuesca@cbphuesca.com
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES SAN JORGE S/N 22004 Huesca (Huesca) Viernes 21:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET CORUÑA ARQUITECTO REY PEDREIRA, 3 BAJO 15011 Coruña, A (A Coruña) 981264022 981264022 http://www.basquetcoruna.com/ club@basquetcoruna.com
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N 15011 Coruña, A (A Coruña) Domingo 18:00 NARANJA/BLANCA NARANJA AZUL AZUL
OVIEDO C.B. C/ PALMIRA VILLA, 5-BAJO 33011 Oviedo (Asturias) 661538245 985111361 http://www.oviedobaloncesto.com info@oviedobaloncesto.com
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN PALMIRA VILLA, S/N 33011 Oviedo (Asturias) Sábado 18:30 AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO TURQUESA TURQUESA
C.B. PEIXEFRESCO APTDO. CORREOS 144 36900 Marín (Pontevedra) 696978052 986847805 direccion@peixegalego.com
PABELLÓN DE A RAÑA LG. DE A RAÑA, S/N 36900 Marín (Pontevedra) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCO BLANCO
AMICS DEL BASQUET Cº SAN JOSE, 1 - 6º - PTA. 21 12005 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 625624011 964230171 http.//www.amicscastello.com amicscastello@gmail.com
PAB MUNI CIUTAT CASTELLO C/ PASCUAL ASENSIO, S/N 12006 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) Viernes 20:45 BLANCA BLANCO VERDE VERDE
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 653821681 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Viernes 20:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL