COMPETICIONES FEB - PROGRAMACIÓN TV |
|
|
|
|
|
MARTES 28 DE DICIEMBRE |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
18:30 h. |
IDK Euskotren vs Spar Gran Canaria |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
CB Prat vs Covirán Granada |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
20:30 h. |
Juaristi ISB vs Leyma Coruña |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
20:00 h. |
Valencia Basket vs Tenerife |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:15 h. |
Baxi Ferrol vs Spar Girona |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:15 h. |
Durán Maquinaria Ensino vs Kutxabank Araski |
LF Endesa |
@BaloncestoESP |
20:30 h. |
Movistar Estudiantes vs Campus Promete |
LF Endesa |
Teledeporte |
Aplazado |
CB Almansa con Afanion vs Cáceres P.H. |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
Aplazado |
TAU Castelló vs UEMC Real Valladolid |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
Aplazado |
Melilla Sport Capital vs EasyCharger Palencia |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
Aplazado |
Lointek Gernika vs Innova tsn Leganés |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIÉRCOLES 29 DE DICIEMBRE |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
19:00 h. |
Casademont Zaragoza vs Pajariel Bembibre PDM |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
Este: CB Cornellá vs Rec. Gaudí CB Mollet |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
Oeste: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Reina Yogur Clavijo |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
Oeste: CB Marbella vs Melilla Sport Capital |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs Palmer A.M Palma |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
Aplazado |
Este: El Ventero CBV vs Hestia Menorca |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Este: Mi Arquitecto Benicarló vs Safir Fruits Alginet |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Este: FC Cartagena vs Decolor FG La Roda |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Este: Valencia BC vs Real Canoe |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Zamora Enamora vs Círculo Gijón Bto. |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Tizona Burgos vs Damex UDEA Algeciras |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Oeste: Zornotza ST vs Enerparking Navarra |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Oeste: Alega Cantabria vs Hereda Ourense |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Perfumerías Avenida vs Cadí La Seu |
LF Endesa |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Este: Sant Antoni Ibiza vs Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Oeste: Clínica Ponferrada CDP vs CB Morón |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
Aplazado |
Este: Bueno Arenas Albacete vs Zentro Basket |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
21:00 h. |
HLA Alicante vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
Aplazado |
ICG Força Lleida vs Bàsquet Girona |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 2 DE ENERO |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
12:00 h. |
Movistar Estudiantes vs Levitec Huesca |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |