LEB Oro
Buscador
Buscar
Home
Noticias
Resultados
Clasificación
Equipos
Jugadores
Estadisticas
Rankings
Resultados & Calendario
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
Liga Regular Único
Copa Princesa de Asturias Único
Jornada 1(06/10/2023)
Jornada 2(13/10/2023)
Jornada 3(20/10/2023)
Jornada 4(27/10/2023)
Jornada 5(31/10/2023)
Jornada 6(05/11/2023)
Jornada 7(10/11/2023)
Jornada 8(17/11/2023)
Jornada 9(24/11/2023)
Jornada 10(28/11/2023)
Jornada 11(03/12/2023)
Jornada 12(08/12/2023)
Jornada 13(15/12/2023)
Jornada 14(20/12/2023)
Jornada 15(29/12/2023)
Jornada 16(05/01/2024)
Jornada 17(12/01/2024)
Jornada 18(19/01/2024)
Jornada 19(02/02/2024)
Jornada 20(09/02/2024)
Jornada 21(16/02/2024)
Jornada 22(03/03/2024)
Jornada 23(08/03/2024)
Jornada 24(12/03/2024)
Jornada 25(17/03/2024)
Jornada 26(22/03/2024)
Jornada 27(29/03/2024)
Jornada 28(05/04/2024)
Jornada 29(09/04/2024)
Jornada 30(14/04/2024)
Jornada 31(19/04/2024)
Jornada 32(26/04/2024)
Jornada 33(03/05/2024)
Jornada 34(10/05/2024)
Día: 29/03/2024 / Hora: 20:45
HLA ALICANTE
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
DE LUCAS DE LUCAS, ANGEL - GOMEZ LUQUE, JAIME - LANGA DE MARTIN, ASUNCION
Campo
Centre de Tecnificació Esportiva d’Alacant - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Día: 31/03/2024 / Hora: 19:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMAN
GRUPO URETA TIZONA BURGOS
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
CAÑIGUERAL NOVELLA, MIKEL - LIZANA MORENO, JOAQUIN - Acevedo Perera, Sergio
Campo
PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Día: 31/03/2024 / Hora: 17:00
LEYMA CORUÑA
HESTIA MENORCA
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
CARRERA ROSDEVALL, ERIC - RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO - COLOMER CASTELLO, EDUARD
Campo
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA - Coruña, A (A Coruña)
Día: 31/03/2024 / Hora: 12:30
GUUK GIPUZKOA BASKET
MELILLA CIUDAD DEL DEPORTE
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
QUINTAS ALVAREZ, ASIER - ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL - CORTES PAYA, MARIA
Campo
ANGULAS AGUINAGA ARENA - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Día: 31/03/2024 / Hora: 18:00
RIOVERDE CLAVIJO
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
ZAFRA GUERRA, FRANCISCO JOSE - HURTADO ALMANSA, JUAN RAMON - DIZ FELIPE, IMANOL
Campo
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja - Logroño (La Rioja)
Día: 31/03/2024 / Hora: 18:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
AMICS CASTELLÓ
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
MARTIN VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN - MUÑOZ GARCIA, JORGE - VILLANUEVA TENA, JAVIER
Campo
1030-1030-1030-WIZINK CENTER - Madrid (Madrid)
Día: 29/03/2024 / Hora: 21:00
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA
CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
LOPEZ HERRADA, ENRIQUE MIGUEL - GARVIN DOMINGO, RODRIGO - Alejo Sanchez, Andrea
Campo
3664-3664-FERNANDO MARTIN, PABELLON - Fuenlabrada (Madrid)
Día: 29/03/2024 / Hora: 20:00
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA
ALIMERKA OVIEDO BALONCESTO
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
GARCIA LEON, CARLOS JAVIER - FRANQUESA VAZQUEZ, POL - ESPIAU GUARNER, ELENA
Campo
PABELLÓN VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Día: 30/03/2024 / Hora: 19:00
UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCEST
LONGEVIDA SAN PABLO BURGOS
00 - 00
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones.
Árbitros
LEMA PARGA, PAULA - OLIVARES BERNABEU, JOSEP MARIA - IBAÑEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
Campo
0-POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Publicidad