COMPETICIONES FEB - PROGRAMACIÓN TV |
|
|
|
|
|
MARTES 21 DE DICIEMBRE |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
19:00 h. |
Azkoitia Azpeitia vs Manuela Fund. Raca |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Covirán Granada vs Juaristi ISB |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
20:00 h. |
Joventut Badalona vs Hierros Díaz Extremadura |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Recoletas Zamora vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Pacisa Alcobendas vs Sinergia Soluciones R. Canoe |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Hozono Global Jairis vs Lima Horta BCN |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Este: Herbalife Gran Canaria vs El Ventero CBV * |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Osés C. Ardoi vs CAB Estepona Jardín Costa del Sol |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:45 h. |
Palmer A.M. Palma vs CB Almansa con Afanion |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
21:30 h. |
Advisoria Mataró Maresme vs Barça CBS |
LF Challenge |
CanalFEB.tv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIÉRCOLES 22 DE DICIEMBRE |
Hora |
Encuentro |
Competición |
Plataforma |
18:15 h. |
Este: CB Cornellá vs Valencia BC |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
19:00 h. |
Oeste: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Alega Cantabria |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs Movistar Estudiantes |
Liga LEB Oro |
Aplazado |
20:00 h. |
Este: Real Canoe vs FC Cartagena |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Este: Mi Arquitecto Benicarló vs Bueno Arenas Alb. |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Este: Hestia Menorca vs Rec. Gaudí CB Mollet |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Melilla Sport Capital vs Clínica Ponferrada |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: EnerParking BNC vs Tizona Burgos |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs Zamora Enamora |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:00 h. |
Oeste: Círculo Gijón vs Reina Yogur Clavijo |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:30 h. |
Oeste: Hereda Ourense vs CB Marbella |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:45 h. |
Cáceres P. Huamnidad vs TAU Castelló |
Liga LEB Oro |
LaLigaSports.tv |
20:45 h. |
Este: Decolor FC La Roda vs Safir Fruits Alginet |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
20:45 h. |
Oeste: CB Morón vs Zornotza ST |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |
21:00 h. |
Este: Zentro Basket Madrid vs Sant Antoni Ibiza |
Liga LEB Plata |
CanalFEB.tv |